{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Dell Optical Transceivers - Refurbished, Used, New

Dell Optical Transceivers Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers fast, dependable seller refurbished and used Dell Optical Transceivers. All refurbished and used Dell Optical Transceivers we provide are comprehensively examined by skilled technicians. We can overnight these flexible, Grade A, genuine Dell Optical Transceivers to your office.


Dell WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-6095
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 18.99



• Only 3 remaining | Call if you need more

Dell CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5m 0.5m 10GB SFP+ C6Y7M Direct Attach Copper Cable

SKU: NSB-7008
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 33.99



• 8 in Stock | Call if you need more

Dell SFP-10G-T PGYJT 10GB BASE-T CAT6A RJ-45 SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSB-5930
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 244.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Dell GP-SFP2-1S GF76J 1GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach GF76J SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-7625
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99



• 4 in Stock | Call if you need more

Dell WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5075
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 18.99



• Only 1 remaining | Call if you need more

NEW Dell GP-SFP2-1S GF76J 1GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach GF76J SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSN-7971
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 39.99

$ 41.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Dell NRDMN FORCE10 1m (470-AAPW) MiniSAS to MiniSAS Cable

SKU: NSB-2341
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 19.99



• 6 in Stock | Call if you need more

Dell QSFP-40G-LR4 F8CG0 40GB BASE-LR4 1310nm SMF LC QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSB-5949
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 189.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept