{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0

Dell Optical Transceivers - Refurbished, Used, New

Refurbished Used Dell Optical Transceivers: NetworkTigers offers fast, dependable seller refurbished and used Dell Optical Transceivers. All refurbished and used Dell Optical Transceivers we provide are comprehensively examined by skilled technicians. We can overnight these flexible, Grade A, genuine Dell Optical Transceivers to your office.


Dell SFP-10G-SR 1x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP+

Availability: • 7 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-6095
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99

Dell GP-SFP2-1S Force10 1GB GF76J SFP SR 550 M Transceiver

Availability: • 4 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-7625
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99

Dell WTRD1 10 Gigabit BASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-5075
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99

Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit LR LC Optical QSFP Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSN-2683
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 989.99

Dell PLRXPL-SC-S43-811 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 850nm Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-5064
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99

Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit LR LC QSFP Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-6164
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 989.99