{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950

Arista Optical Transceivers SFP, SFP+, QSFP - Refurbished, Used, New

Arista Optical Transceivers - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers tested, dependable, seller refurbished and used Transceivers. All refurbished and used Arista Optical Transceivers we market are fully tested by experienced techs. We can overnight these strong, capable, Arista Optical Transceivers to your site.

Arista offers a range of cost effective, reliable and high performance optical transceiver modules to help individuals and enterprises meet difficult network challenges. They deliver a wide range of fibre and ethernet connectivity.


Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10GB BASE-SRL 850nm MMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 1 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-5906
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 24.99

$ 22.99

Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10GB BASE-LRL 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 1 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-7514
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 98.99

$ 49.99

NEW Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm Short Reach MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSN-1701
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 127.99

$ 119.99

Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm Short Reach MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-5886
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 49.99

Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 BASE-LR4 40GB 1310nm Long Reach SMF LC QSFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-7515
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 646.99

$ 489.99

Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M 10m 100GB QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSB-5267
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 281.99


We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue we'll assume that you are understand this. Learn more
Accept