1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: NSH-0325
UPC: 00746320980546
$ 26.95 $ 29.99
0 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Used
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module is used, tested, working, and sold with warranty. Andover can overnight this Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module to your location. We sell this Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
  • Ports : One (1) 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  • : 1310 nm
  • : MMF - multimode
  • Model Number : GLC-FE-100FX
  • Part Number : GLC-FE-100FX
  • Condition : Used
  • One (1) Used Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-FE-100FX as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review