1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS 10G Multirate Full C-Band Tune DWDM XFP Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS 10G Multirate Full C-Band Tune DWDM XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3219
UPC: 821455443576
79999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS 10G Multirate Full C-Band Tune DWDM XFP Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS 10G Multirate Full C-Band Tune DWDM XFP Transceiver to your location. We sell this Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS 10G Multirate Full C-Band Tune DWDM XFP Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C= --> 10G Multirate Full C Band Tunable DWDM XFP, 50 GHz, LC
  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1260-1607 nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 49.7 miles
  • Line Rate : OC-192/STM-64
  • Interface : 1x DWDM - LC single mode x 2
  • Model Number : ONS-XC-10G-C
  • Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-C,ONS-XC-10G-C=,ONS-XC-10G-C-RF,10-2480-01
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS Family 1x 10 Gigabit DWDM Transceiver XFP as described above
  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products