{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

X

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit 1310 nm Optical SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSN-0371
UPC: 882658167003
14999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: New
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: New
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • : SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF SMF
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-LRM
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-LRM, SFP-10G-LRM=, SFP-10G-LRM-RF
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) New Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Optical 10 Gigabit 1310 nm Transceiver SFP+ as described above

Customers who bought this item also viewed