1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco SN-SFP-FCGESM10K 2GB 1000BASE-LX 1310NM Longwave SFP

Cisco SN-SFP-FCGESM10K 2GB 1000BASE-LX 1310NM Longwave SFP

SKU: NSH-0344
UPC: 777786348113
2499 $ 495.99
0 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco SN-SFP-FCGESM10K 2GB 1000BASE-LX 1310NM Longwave SFP is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco SN-SFP-FCGESM10K 2GB 1000BASE-LX 1310NM Longwave SFP to your location. We sell this Cisco SN-SFP-FCGESM10K 2GB 1000BASE-LX 1310NM Longwave SFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • Ports : One (1) 2GB 1000BASE-LX 1310NM LONGWAVE SFP
  • Form Factor : Hot-plug GBIC
  • Data Transfer Rate : 2Gps
  • Optical Wave Length : 1310nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 miles
  • Model Number : SN-SFP-FCGESM10K
  • Part Number : SN-SFP-FCGESM10K
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SN-SFP-FCGESM10K as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review