1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm GBIC Connector

Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm GBIC Connector

SKU: NSH-0273
UPC: 746320110738
$ 19.99 $ 39.99
7 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm GBIC Connector is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. Andover can overnight this Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm GBIC Connector to your location. We sell this Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm GBIC Connector with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • Model : Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC
  • : single-mode fiber (SMF) and up to 550 meters over multimode fiber (MMF)
  • : Optic link spans up to 1815 feet (550 m)
  • Wavelength : 1310mm Wavelength
  • Model Number : WS-G5486
  • Part Number : WS-G5486
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter WS-G5486 as described above
    • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
      Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

    Share this Product


    Related products

    Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review