1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Third Party SFP-10G-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Third Party SFP-10G-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

SKU: NSH-1204
UPC: 00882658167003
3999
15 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Third Party SFP-10G-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Third Party SFP-10G-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module to your location. We sell this Third Party SFP-10G-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Compatible with all Cisco equipment. One year warranty.
  • : SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-SR
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-SR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Third Party Gigabit Interface Converter SFP-10G-SR as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review