{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR

X

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB SFPP-10GE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF XFP Transceiver

$ 8.99
350 in stock Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: Seller refurbished Question Icon Tooltop Pre-owned, tested by qualified techs, working, reset-to-factory default, grade A condition, and parts needed for normal functions are included (as described in the listing).
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSH-1147
Check bullet point UPC: 832938038660

Overview

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper XFP: NetworkTigers offers this XFP. This Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR XFP we resell is tech tested. We can overnight this Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR XFP to your office.

The Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR is a transceiver module from Juniper Networks. Juniper offer a large range of transceivers to help broaden your network connectivity.

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR.


Specifications

  • Device Type : XFP transceiver module
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Max Transfer Distance : 980 ft
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Model Number : EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished


Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF XFP Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept