{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
Fujitsu FC95731410 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver XFP

Fujitsu FC95731410 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver XFP

Ask for quote
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Condition: Seller refurbished
Pre-owned, tested by qualified techs, working, reset-to-factory default, grade A condition, and parts needed for normal functions are included (as described in the listing).
Warranty: 365 days
Warranty coverage period
SKU: NSB-1165

Overview

FC95731410 Fujitsu XFP: NetworkTigers offers this XFP. This Fujitsu FC95731410 XFP we market is tech tested. We can overnight this Fujitsu FC95731410 XFP to your data center.

Fujitsu FC95731410 is an optical transceiver. It is an optical interface module which can be used for both telecommunication and data communications applications.

Fujitsu FC95731410: 1310nm Transceiver XFP.


Specifications

  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Interface : BASE-LR
  • Model Number : FC95731410
  • Part Number : FC95731410
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller refurbished Fujitsu FC95731410 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver XFP as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website