{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
NEW HPE AJ833A 0.5m LC to LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

X

NEW HPE AJ833A 0.5m LC to LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

$ 25.99
Only 2 remaining Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-5941
Check bullet point UPC: 884420053675

Product Overview

AJ833A HPE Fiber - new: NetworkTigers offers this new Fiber. This HPE AJ833A Fiber is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this HPE AJ833A Fiber to your office.

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable


Specifications

  • Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  • Network Cable Type : Network cable - OM3
  • Technology : Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diameter : 50 / 125 micron
  • Length : 0.5 m
  • 10Gbps Transfer Rate (Ethernet) : 300m
  • Model Number : AJ833A
  • Part Number : AJ833A
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW HPE AJ833A 0.5m LC to LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable as described above
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue we'll assume that you are understand this. Learn more
Accept