{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
Cisco CFP-100G-SR10

X

Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 100GB BASE-SR10 850nm MMF CFP Transceiver

$ 179.99
Only 2 remaining Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: Seller refurbished Question Icon Tooltop Pre-owned, tested by qualified techs, working, reset-to-factory default, grade A condition, and parts needed for normal functions are included (as described in the listing).
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSH-2540
Check bullet point UPC: 882658483707

Product Overview

CFP-100G-SR10 Cisco CFP: NetworkTigers offers this CFP. This Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 CFP we provide is tech tested. We can overnight this Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 CFP to your business.

Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 is a 100 Gigabit CFP transceiver from Cisco. CFP's have a hot pluggable form factor designed for optical networking applications. CFP is an acronym for 100GB.

Cisco CFP-100G-SR10: Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF (<100m OM3/< 150m OM4) ==> CFP-100G-SR10.



Specifications

  • Form Factor : CFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Model Number : CFP-100G-SR10
  • Part Number : CFP-100G-SR10, CFP-100GBE-SR10, CFP-100GBASE-SR10
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 100GB BASE-SR10 850nm MMF CFP Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue we'll assume that you are understand this. Learn more
Accept