{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
NEW HPE JG325B 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MPO QSFP+ Transceiver

X

NEW HPE JG325B 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MPO QSFP+ Transceiver

$ 64.99
$ 48.99
Only 2 remaining Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-7207
Check bullet point UPC: 887758936696

Product Overview

JG325B HPE QSFP+ - new: NetworkTigers offers this new QSFP+. This HPE JG325B QSFP+ is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this HPE JG325B QSFP+ to your data center.

HPE JG325B is a 40 Gigabit transceiver from HPE. HPE 40GB Transceivers are 40 Gigabit network interface modules used for both telecommunication and data communications applications.

HPE JG325B: HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver..



Specifications

  • Form Factor : 40 Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Cable Type : MPO SR4
  • Cable Distance : 100m (maximum)
  • Model Number : JG325B
  • Part Number : JG325B
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW HPE JG325B 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MPO QSFP+ Transceiver as described above
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue we'll assume that you are understand this. Learn more
Accept