{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

X

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GB BASE-LRM 1310nm Long Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver

Overview

SFP-10G-LRM Cisco SFP+ - new: NetworkTigers offers this new SFP+. This Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ to your business.

This Cisco SFP-10G-LRM transceiver is a member of the Cisco SFP+ family of optical transceivers. The SFP+ transceivers modules give the user a wide variety connectivity options for business wiring closet, data center, and service provider transport applications.

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM: SFP+ Transceiver for use across Cisco's product range - where applicable.


Specifications

  • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Interface : BASE-LRM 10 Gigabit
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-LRM
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-LRM, SFP-10G-LRM=, SFP-10G-LRM-RF
  • Condition : New


Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GB BASE-LRM 1310nm Long Reach MMF SFP+ Transceiver as described above

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept