{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GB BASE-ZR OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Transceiver

X

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GB BASE-ZR OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Transceiver

Overview

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco XFP: NetworkTigers offers this XFP. This Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP we sell is tech tested. We can overnight this Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP to your site.

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR: Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF => XFP-10GZR-OC192LR.

Specifications

  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver Module
  • Interface : 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Model Number : XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
  • Part Number : XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished


Included

  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GB BASE-ZR OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept