{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Arista Optical Transceivers SFP, SFP+, QSFP - Refurbished, Used, New

Arista Optical Transceivers - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers tested, dependable, seller refurbished and used Transceivers. All refurbished and used Arista Optical Transceivers we market are fully tested by experienced techs. We can overnight these strong, capable, Arista Optical Transceivers to your site.

Arista offers a range of cost effective, reliable and high performance optical transceiver modules to help individuals and enterprises meet difficult network challenges. They deliver a wide range of fibre and ethernet connectivity.


NEW Arista CAB-Q-Q-7M 7m 40GB QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

SKU: NSN-6208
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

NEW Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 100GB BASE-SR4 850nm Short Reach MMF QSFP Transceiver

SKU: NSN-6661
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

NEW Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M 5m 40GB QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

SKU: NSN-6091
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M 5m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

SKU: NSB-5350
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 62.99



• 5 in stock
Call if you need more

NEW Arista CAB-Q-S-2M 2m 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ Breakout Cable

SKU: NSN-5611
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 139.99



• Only 3 remaining
Call if you need more

Arista CAB-Q-S-0.5M 0.5m 0.5m 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ Breakout Cable

SKU: NSB-5298
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

Arista CAB-Q-S-3M 3m 40GB QSFP+ to 4x 10GB SFP+ Breakout Cable

SKU: NSB-5301
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 84.99

$ 89.99



• 6 in stock
Call if you need more

Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M 10m 40GB QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

SKU: NSB-5305
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M 20m 40GB QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

SKU: NSB-5307
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

Arista AOC-S-S-10G-10M 10m 10 Gigabit SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

SKU: NSB-5359
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days