{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
Cisco GLC-SX-MM

X

NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1GB BASE-SX 850nm MMF LC SFP Transceiver (Without DOM)

$ 29.99
$ 91.99



Check bullet point 20 in stock Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-0207
Check bullet point UPC: 0746320560304
GLC-SX-MM Cisco SFP - new: NetworkTigers offers this new SFP. This Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP to your business.

The Cisco GLC-SX-MM transceiver is a member of the Cisco SFP family of optical transceivers. These 1GB SFP transceiver modules give the user a wide variety of connectivity options for various transport applications.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM: 1000BASE-SX short wavelength; without DOM.


Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : SFP Tranceiver
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • DOM : Without DOM
  • Interface : 1 Gigabit BASE-SX
  • Model Number : GLC-SX-MM
  • Part Number : GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MM=, GLC-SX-MM-RF
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1GB BASE-SX 850nm MMF LC SFP Transceiver (Without DOM) as described above