{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
NEW Extreme 10301 10GB BASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver

NEW Extreme 10301 10GB BASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver

$ 185.99
17 in stock Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-0794
Check bullet point UPC: 644728103010

Overview

10301 Extreme SFP+ - new: NetworkTigers offers this new SFP+. This Extreme 10301 SFP+ new in open box. We can overnight this Extreme 10301 SFP+ to your business.

The Extreme 10301 transceiver is a member of the Extreme optical transceiver family. These transceiver modules give the user a wide variety of connectivity options for various transport applications.

Extreme 10301: BASE-SR 10 Gigabit 850nm MMF.


Specifications

  • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Cable Distance : transmission length of up to 300m
  • Model Number : 10301
  • Part Number : 10301
  • Condition : New


Included

  • One (1) New Extreme 10301 BASE-SR 10 Gigabit 850nm MMF Transceiver SFP+ as described above

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept