{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
HPE J9153A Optical Transceiver X132 10G SFP+ LC ER - NetworkTigers

HPE J9153A 10GB BASE-ER LC Extended Reach SMF LC SFP+ Transceiver

Overview

J9153A HPE SFP+: NetworkTigers offers this SFP+. This HPE J9153A SFP+ we sell is tech tested. We can overnight this HPE J9153A SFP+ to your site.

HPE J9153A: Extended Reach 10 Gigabit BASE-ER LC Transceiver SFP+.

Specifications

  • Form Factor : 1 x LC 10-GbE port
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : Max 40km
  • Model Number : J9153A
  • Part Number : J9153A, J9153AR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished


Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished HPE J9153A 10GB BASE-ER LC Extended Reach SMF LC SFP+ Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept