{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm DOM SFP+ Transceiver

X

NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm DOM SFP+ Transceiver

$ 166.99
8 in stock Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-8228
Check bullet point UPC: 810979011958

Overview

MA-SFP-10GB-SR Cisco SFP+ - new: NetworkTigers offers this new SFP+. This Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR SFP+ is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR SFP+ to your location.

The Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR transceiver is a member of the Cisco SFP+ family of optical transceivers. The SFP+ transceivers modules give the user a wide variety connectivity options for business wiring closet, data center, and service provider transport applications.

Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module .


Specifications

  • Interface : 10 Gigabit BASE-SR DOM
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • Model Number : MA-SFP-10GB-SR
  • Part Number : MA-SFP-10GB-SR, MA-SFP-10GB-SR=, MA-SFP-10GB-SR-RF
  • Condition : New


Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm DOM SFP+ Transceiver as described above

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept