{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
NEW Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GB BASE-CWDM4 SMF Optical QSFP28 Transceiver

X

NEW Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GB BASE-CWDM4 SMF Optical QSFP28 Transceiver

$ 306.99
Only 2 remaining Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-5677

Overview

QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Arista QSFP-100G - new: NetworkTigers offers this new QSFP-100G. This Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 QSFP-100G is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 QSFP-100G to your office.

The Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 is an optical transceiver from Arista Networks. The Arista optical transceivers offer the user a wide range of options, with speeds from 100Mbps to 400 Gigabit in some cases and a variety of connectors and wavelengths.

Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4: 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over duplex SMF.


Specifications

  • Form Factor : 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : Duplex SMF
  • Cable Distance : up to 2km
  • Model Number : QSFP-100G-CWDM4
  • Part Number : QSFP-100G-CWDM4
  • Condition : New


Included

  • One (1) NEW Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GB BASE-CWDM4 SMF Optical QSFP28 Transceiver as described above

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept