{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver
New

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver

$ 367.99
Only 2 remaining
In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.
  Call if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Condition: New
New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Warranty: 365 days
Warranty coverage period
SKU: NSN-5213
UPC: 882658782497

Overview


Specifications



Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF SFP+ Transceiver Used as described above