{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
Champion 1000SFP31B40L 1GB Single Strand 1310nm 40km SMF Transceiver SFP

Champion 1000SFP31B40L 1GB Single Strand 1310nm 40km SMF Transceiver SFP

Ask for quote
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Condition: Seller refurbished
Pre-owned, tested by qualified techs, working, reset-to-factory default, grade A condition, and parts needed for normal functions are included (as described in the listing).
Warranty: 365 days
Warranty coverage period
SKU: NSB-1238

Overview

1000SFP31B40L Champion SFP: NetworkTigers offers this SFP. This Champion 1000SFP31B40L SFP we market is tech tested. We can overnight this Champion 1000SFP31B40L SFP to your site.

Specifications

  • Form Factor : SFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 40km
  • Model Number : 1000SFP31B40L
  • Part Number : 1000SFP31B40L
  • Condition : Seller refurbished


Included

  • One (1) Seller refurbished Champion 1000SFP31B40L 1GB Single Strand 1310nm 40km SMF Transceiver SFP as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's website or the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website